Teamübersicht & Kontakt
1.A / 2006
Ilias Antoniou
Jona Voborsky Fernando Venturino |
2006@sc-victoria.de | Mo 18.00 – 19.30 h (Stadion) Mi 19.30 – 21.00 h (LS 52) Do 19.00 – 20.30 h (Stadion) |
2.A / 2005-2006
Tiago Andre Lopes
Alexis Mazounidis |
2005@sc-victoria.de
tiagolopes765@gmail.com |
Mo 19.30 – 21:00 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) Do 19.30 – 21:00 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) |
1.B / 2007
Robert Weist
Federico de la Garma Tony Duong |
2007@sc-victoria.de | Di 18.30 – 20.00 h (Stadion) Mi 18.00 – 19.30 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) Do 18.00 – 19.30 h (Stadion) |
2.B / 2008
Tim Leon Stolze
Sami Noah Parakenings |
2008@sc-victoria.de
tim.stolze@gmx.net |
Di 18.00 – 19.30 h (Stadion) Mi 18.00 – 19.30 h (LS 52) Fr 16:30 – 18.00 h (Stadion) |
3.B / 2007
Kai Baumann |
2007@sc-victoria.de |
Mo 18.00 – 19.30 h (LS 52) Do 18.00 – 19.30 h (LS 52) |
4.B / 2008
Petra Baumann
Viktor Weiss |
2008@sc-victoria.de
petra.baumann@sc-victoria.de |
Mo 18.00 – 19.30 h (LS 52 – Platz 2) Do 18.00 – 19.30 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) |
5.B / 2008
Moritz Baum
Timo Schmöcker |
2008@sc-victoria.de
moritzbaum@yahoo.de |
Mo 18.00 – 19.30h (LS 52) Do 18.00 – 19.30 h (LS 52) |
1.C / 2009
Sven Trimborn
Simon Werner Lennox Werner |
2009@sc-victoria.de | Mo 18.00 – 19.30 h (Stadion) Mi 18.00 – 19.30 h (Stadion) Fr 18.00 – 19.30 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) |
2.C / 2010
Fernando Venturino
Michael Fraenkel Erik Hagener |
2010@sc-victoria.de | Di 17.30 – 19.00 h (Stadion) Mi 17.30 – 19.00 h (Stadion) Do 17.30 – 19.00 h (Stadion) |
3.C / 2009
Jannes Schöning
Julius Heubel |
2009@sc-victoria.de | Mo 18.00 – 19.30 h (Gärtnerstraße 67) Mi 18.00 – 19.30 h (Gärtnerstraße 67) |
4.C / 2010
Artur Bednarski
Shaher Shehadeh |
2010@sc-victoria.de | Di 18.00 – 19.30 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) Do 18.00 – 19.30 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) |
5.C / 2009
Sven Egly | 2009@sc-victoria.de | Mo 18.00 – 19.30 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) Mi 18.00 h – 19.30 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) |
6.C / 2010
Malik Benamara | 2010@sc-victoria.de
sb@brehm-consulting.com |
Di 18.00 – 19.30 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) Do 18.00 – 19.30 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) |
1.D / 2011
Johan Schwägerl
Mirko Dryzsga |
2011@sc-victoria.de | Di 16.00 – 18.00 h (Stadion) Mi 16.00 – 18.00 h (Stadion) Fr 16.00 – 18.00 h (Stadion) |
2.D / 2012
Holger Ramcke
Daniel Borgwardt Christopher Albien |
2012@sc-victoria.de
holger-ramcke@t-online.de |
Mo 16.00 – 18.00 h (Stadion) Di 16.30 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstraße 67) Do 16.00 – 18.00 h (Stadion) |
4.D / 2011
Liam Frei Youssef Hussein Daniel Fengler |
2011@sc-victoria.de | Mi 16.30 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) Fr 16.30 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) |
3.D / 2011
Hrisowalantis Ganitis
Patrick Michel |
2011@sc-victoria.de
walandi-ganitis@outlook.de |
Mi 16.00 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) Fr 16.00 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) |
5.D / 2012
Stephan Lipfert
Jan-Christopher Klinkert |
2012@sc-victoria.de
stephan.lipfert@googlemail.com |
Mo 16.30 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstraße 67) Do 16.30 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstraße 67) |
6.D / 2012
Jens Breimaier
Fred Riemann Thomas Zschockelt |
2012@sc-victoria.de
jens.breimaier.vicky@gmail.com |
Mo 16.30 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstraße 67) Do 16.30 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstraße 67) |
7.D / 2012
Tim Schütte | 2012@sc-victoria.de | Mo 16.30 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstraße 67) Do 16.30 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstraße 67) |
8.D / 2011
Hrisowalantis Ganitis
Patrick Michel |
2011@sc-victoria.de
walandi-ganitis@outlook.de |
Mi 16.00 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) Fr 16.00 – 18.00 h (Gärtnerstr. 67) |
1.E / 2013
Björn Gudenrath
Dr. Dirk Schneider Lasse Gärtner |
2013@sc-victoria.de
bjoern.gudenrath@sc-victoria.de |
Di 16.30 – 18.00 h (Stadion) Mi 16.00 – 17.30 h (Stadion) Do 16.30 – 18.00 h (Stadion) |
2.E / 2013
Samir Aoukal | 2013@sc-victoria.de
samiraoukal@gmail.com |
Di 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 2) Do 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 2) |
3.E / 2013
Jens Wieland | 2013@sc-victoria.de | Di 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 2) Do 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 2) |
4.E / 2013
Theo Homann
Aramis Maghsoudi |
2013@sc-victoria.de | Di 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 2) Do 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 2) |
5.E / 2014
Marco Mraz Lutz Plate |
2014@sc-victoria.de | 2014:
Mo 16.30 – 18.00 h (Stadion) |
6.E / 2014
Caspar Bewersdorf | 2014@sc-victoria.de | Mo 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52)
Mi 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52) |
7.E / 2014
Stephan Ziegann
Philippe Niebuhr |
2014@sc-victoria.de | Mo 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52)
Mi 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52) |
1.F / 2015
Florian Ogunade Björn Grahlher |
2015@sc-victoria.de | Di 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) Fr 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) |
2.F / 2015
Jannik Völker Dominik Ziegenhahn |
2015@sc-victoria.de | Di 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) Fr 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) |
3.F / 2015
Ramona Ziegenhahn Peggy Stenger |
2015@sc-victoria.de | Di 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) Fr 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) |
4.F / 2015
Jannik Völker | 2015@sc-victoria.de | Di 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) Fr 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) |
5.F / 2016
Christian Gerdes
Tilo Gesper |
2016@sc-victoria.de | Mi 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) Fr 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) |
6.F / 2016
Christian Gerdes
Tilo Gesper |
2016@sc-victoria.de | Mi 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) Fr 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) |
7.F / 2016
Raphael Boschke | 2016@sc-victoria.de | Mi 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) Fr 16.30 – 18.00 h (LS 52 – Platz 1) |
G-Jugend /2017
Organisation Jonathan Voborsky |
2017@sc-victoria.de | Mo 16:30-17:45 (LS 52) Do 16:30-17:45 (LS 52) |
KIGA - Fussball-Kindergarten
Organisation David Eybächer |
fussballkindergarten@sc-victoria.de |