Spielplan Oberliga Hamburg 2016/17

1 Sonntag 31.07.2016 14.00 WTSV Concordia SC Victoria Hamburg 6:2
2 Freitag 05.08.2016 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg Curslack-Neuengamme 2:2
3 Sonntag 14.08.2016 11.30 SC Condor SC Victoria Hamburg 2:3
4 Freitag 19.08.2016 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg VfL Pinneberg 2:1
5 Samstag 06.09.2016 19.00 FC Türkiye SC Victoria Hamburg 0:3
6 Freitag 02.09.2016 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg Altonaer FC 93 2:2
7 Sonntag 11.09.2016 14.00 Wedeler TSV SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3
8 Freitag 16.09.2016 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg TSV Buchholz 08 3:2
9 Samstag 24.09.2016 13.30 TuS Dassendorf SC Victoria Hamburg 3:1
10 Freitag 30.09.2016 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 0:1
11 Freitag 07.10.2016 19.30 TuS Osdorf SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3
12 Freitag 14.10.2016 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg Halstenbek-Rellingen 0:0
13 Sonntag 23.10.2016 13.00 Klub Kosova SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2
14 Freitag 28.10.2016 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg Buxtehuder SV 3:3
15 Freitag 04.11.2016 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg FC Süderelbe 7:0
16 Sonntag 13.11.2016 14.00 Niendorfer TSV SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2
17 Donnerstag 17.11.2016 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg SV Rugenbergen 4:4
18 Freitag 25.11.2016 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg WTSV Concordia 1:2
19 Samstag 03.12.2016 14.00 Curslack-Neuengamme SC Victoria Hamburg 0:1
20 Freitag 14.04.2017 14.00 SC Victoria Hamburg SC Condor 3:1
21 Mittwoch 26.04.2017 18.00 VfL Pinneberg SC Victoria Hamburg 5:1
22 Dienstag 09.05.2017 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg FC Türkiye 3:1
23 Sonntag 05.03.2017 14.00 Altonaer FC 1893 SC Victoria Hamburg 5:1
24 Freitag 10.03.2017 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg Wedeler TSV 1:2
25 Mittwoch 03.05.2017 18.45 TSV Buchholz 08 SC Victoria Hamburg 2:0
26 Freitag 24.03.2017 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg TuS Dassendorf 2:2
27 Sonntag 02.04.2017 14.00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst SC Victoria Hamburg 3:1
28 Sonntag 09.04.2017 13.00 SC Victoria Hamburg TuS Osdorf 3:3
29 Dienstag 16.05.2017 19.00 Halstenbek-Rellingen SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3
30 Freitag 21.04.2017 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg Club Kosova 7:1
31 Freitag 28.04.2017 19.00 Buxtehuder SV SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3
32 Freitag 05.05.2017 20.00 FC Süderelbe SC Victoria Hamburg 1:4
33 Freitag 12.05.2017 19.30 SC Victoria Hamburg Niendorfer TSV 4:2
34 Freitag 19.05.2017 19.00 SV Rugenbergen SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2